+1(870) 236-2121 office@imagerealty.net
Image Realty NEA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Home buying Tips
    4. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Join our team
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
17 Properties

17 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 387 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034
    1/45 45

    $ 545,000

    $ 545,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,625 SqFt

    387 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Homeward Realty

  • 395 Pippinpost Dr, Conway, AR 72034
    1/50 50

    $ 620,000 1.6%

    $ 629,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,627 SqFt

    395 Pippinpost Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eagle Rock Realty & Property Management

  • 378 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034
    1/43 43

    $ 452,000 0.7%

    $ 449,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,562 SqFt

    378 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CBRPM Conway

  • 357 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034
    1/50 50

    $ 880,000 3.8%

    $ 915,000

    6 Beds5.5 Baths6,003 SqFt

    357 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CBRPM Conway

  • 379 Pippin Circle, Conway, AR 72034

    $ 403,500

    $ 403,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

    379 Pippin Circle, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NON-MEMBER

  • 362 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034
    1/48 48

    $ 665,000 1.5%

    $ 675,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,834 SqFt

    362 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • 353 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034
    1/12 12

    $ 675,000

    $ 675,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,097 SqFt

    353 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eagle Rock Realty & Property Management

  • 393 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034
    1/40 40

    $ 650,000 4.3%

    $ 679,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths6,116 SqFt

    393 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CBRPM Conway

  • 370 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034
    1/37 37

    $ 455,000 8.1%

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,438 SqFt

    370 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CBRPM Conway

  • 384 Pippin Circle, Conway, AR 72034
    1/50 50

    $ 765,000 1.3%

    $ 775,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,689 SqFt

    384 Pippin Circle, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CBRPM Conway

  • 349 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034
    1/50 50

    $ 692,000 1.1%

    $ 699,500

    4 Beds3.5 Baths5,242 SqFt

    349 Pippinpost, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite Conway Branch

  • 384 Pippin Circle, Conway, AR 72034
    1/50 50

    $ 750,000

    $ 750,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,689 SqFt

    384 Pippin Circle, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

  • 395 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034
    1/46 46

    $ 542,500 3.3%

    $ 525,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,627 SqFt

    395 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • 387 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034
    1/33 33

    $ 480,000 2.0%

    $ 489,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,597 SqFt

    387 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite Conway Branch

  • 380 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    $ 491,700 2.7%

    $ 479,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,194 SqFt

    380 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite Conway Branch

  • 354 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    $ 342,500 4.6%

    $ 359,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,162 SqFt

    354 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CBRPM Conway

  • 395 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    $ 390,000 2.4%

    $ 399,500

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,572 SqFt

    395 Pippinpost Drive, Conway, AR 72034

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • 1
HORIZONTAL LOGO TRANSPARENT
Image Realty NEA

Image Realty NEA

+1(870) 236-2121 office@imagerealty.net

3501 Stonegate, Suite D, Paragould, AR, 72450, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join our team
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Home buying Tips
      4. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Image Realty NEA

+1(870) 236-2121 office@imagerealty.net

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join our team
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator