+1(870) 236-2121 office@imagerealty.net
Image Realty NEA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Home buying Tips
    4. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Join our team
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
323 Properties

323 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Drasco, AR 72530

    $ 35,000

    $ 35,000

    5.38 Acres

    Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

  • 5000 Heber Springs Rd N, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/27 27

    $ 130,000 6.5%

    $ 139,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    5000 Heber Springs Rd N, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

  • Iris Circle, Drasco, AR 72543

    $ 5,000

    $ 5,000

    0.28 Acres

    Iris Circle, Drasco, AR 72543

    Vacant Land

    Listed by ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • 510 Island Shores Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    $ 300,000

    $ 300,000

    3.51 Acres

    510 Island Shores Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by NON-MEMBER

  • 000 Dug Hill Road, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/22 22

    $ 70,000 16.7%

    $ 84,000

    8.02 Acres

    000 Dug Hill Road, Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs

  • Drasco, AR 72530
    1/46 46

    $ 100,000 50.0%

    $ 199,900

    2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

    Drasco, AR 72530

    Mobile Home

    Listed by McKenzie Realty Group

  • 87 Panther Valley Dr, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/46 46

    $ 359,900 20.0%

    $ 299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

    87 Panther Valley Dr, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Heber Springs

  • 4909 Hwy, 25 (heber Springs Rd), Drasco, AR 72067
    1/25 25

    $ 140,000 3.1%

    $ 144,500

    1 Bed1 Bath400 SqFt

    4909 Hwy, 25 (heber Springs Rd), Drasco, AR 72067

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Preferred Realty

  • 2290 Greers Ferry Road, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/36 36

    $ 310,000 3.1%

    $ 319,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    2290 Greers Ferry Road, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

  • 2558 Tannenbaum Rd., Drasco, AR 72530
    1/50 50

    $ 480,000 8.6%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,951 SqFt

    2558 Tannenbaum Rd., Drasco, AR 72530

    Condo, Townhouse

    Listed by Donham Realty

  • 5511 Heber Springs Road, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/24 24

    $ 155,000 3.1%

    $ 159,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    5511 Heber Springs Road, Drasco, AR 72530

    Mobile Home

    Listed by McKenzie Realty Group

  • 3076 Greers Ferry Road, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/17 17

    $ 64,000 53.3%

    $ 136,920

    2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

    3076 Greers Ferry Road, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

  • 356 Center Ridge Drive, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/21 21

    $ 75,000

    $ 75,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    356 Center Ridge Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

  • 48 Rose Circle, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/46 46

    $ 220,000 26.7%

    $ 300,000

    1 Bed1.5 Baths1,238 SqFt

    48 Rose Circle, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donham Realty

  • Rose Circle, Drasco, AR 72530-9999

    $ 10,000

    $ 10,000

    0.14 Acres

    Rose Circle, Drasco, AR 72530-9999

    Vacant Land

    Listed by NON-MEMBER

  • 455 EAST SHORE Drive, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/50 50

    $ 585,000

    $ 585,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

    455 EAST SHORE Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donham Realty

  • Lot 22 Island Shores Drive, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/4 4

    $ 160,000 8.6%

    $ 175,000

    0.85 Acres

    Lot 22 Island Shores Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Signature Properties

  • Lots 5 & 6 East Shore Dr., Drasco, AR 72530
    1/6 6

    $ 85,000 10.5%

    $ 95,000

    1.31 Acres

    Lots 5 & 6 East Shore Dr., Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Donham Realty

  • Lot 52 Tannenbaum Roads, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/5 5

    $ 2,000 63.6%

    $ 5,500

    1 Acres

    Lot 52 Tannenbaum Roads, Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by The Real Estate Center LLC

  • 197 Penner Lane, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/44 44

    $ 349,000 3.9%

    $ 362,999

    5 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

    197 Penner Lane, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

  • 5000 & 5060 Heber Springs RD, Drasco, AR 72530
    1/50 50

    $ 200,000 18.7%

    $ 245,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

    5000 & 5060 Heber Springs RD, Drasco, AR 72530

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Crye*Leike Brock Real Estate

  • Lots 30, 31, 32 East Shore Dr., Drasco, AR 72530
    1/6 6

    $ 165,000 15.4%

    $ 195,000

    4.12 Acres

    Lots 30, 31, 32 East Shore Dr., Drasco, AR 72530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Donham Realty

  • 424 Center Ridge, Drasco, AR 72543
    1/33 33

    $ 445,000 4.8%

    $ 467,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    424 Center Ridge, Drasco, AR 72543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite Conway Branch

  • 351 Kustrin Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    $ 700,000

    $ 700,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,530 SqFt

    351 Kustrin Drive, Drasco, AR 72530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nichols Realty Express

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14
HORIZONTAL LOGO TRANSPARENT
Image Realty NEA

Image Realty NEA

+1(870) 236-2121 office@imagerealty.net

3501 Stonegate, Suite D, Paragould, AR, 72450, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join our team
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Home buying Tips
      4. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.